APS

List of Staff Details

S.No Name Of Employee Designation Qualification
1 Mrs. Preeti Prince PGT-English M.A.,B.Ed., P. G. Dip in Counselling
2 Mrs.Rekha M.M PGT -Biology M.Sc.,B.Ed.
3 Mrs. Vijay Kumari.L PGT-Commerce M.Com., B.Ed.
4 Mr. Premanand G PGT - Maths M.Sc., B.Ed.
5 Mrs. Nagalakshmi.K PGT-Eco M.A.,B.Ed.
6 Mrs. Sahira Banu K PGT - History M.A., B.Ed.
7 Mr. Bahadur Basha.M PGT-C.S M.Sc., B.Ed. M.Phil.
8 Mrs. Josephine Sherlin Beaul.M PGT-Chemistry M.Sc., B.Ed.
9 Mrs. Gigimol PGT-Physics M.Sc., B.Ed.M.Phil.
10 Mrs.Vijayalakshmi M TGT - MATHS B.Sc., D.T.T.E, M.A., B.Ed.
11 Mrs. Sridevi TGT - SST M.Sc., B.Ed.
12 Mrs. Revathy TGT-Science B.Sc., B.Ed.
13 Mrs.Jayanthi A TGT-English M.Com., M.A, B.Ed.
14 Mrs. Indu P TGT - Hindi M.A, B.Ed.
15 Mrs. Kavitha TGT-Maths B.Sc., B.Ed.
16 Mrs.Vasantha Pushpam TGT - Computer Science M.E., B.Ed.
17 Mr. Pandithurai K.N. TGT-Maths M.C.A., M.Sc.,
18 Mrs. Seema Mathew TGT - Science M.Sc., B.Ed
19 Mrs. M. Usha TGT - Science M.Sc., B.Ed
20 Mr. Ganesha Prasad.K.A. TGT - Sanskrit M.A., B.Ed
21 Mrs. Rajalakshmi TGT-SST M.A., B.Ed
22 Mrs. Amrita Bhattacharjee TGT-English M.A., B.Ed
23 Mr. Mahesh Rajan TGT- Maths B.Sc., B.Ed.
24 Mrs. Sona TGT - Science M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed
25 Mrs. Anuradha Navalesh TGT-English MBA., B.Ed.
26 Mrs. Rukmani Narayanaswamy TGT-SST M.Sc., B.Ed
27 Mrs. K. Sharadha TGT - Sanskrit M.A., B.Ed
28 Mrs.Subashiri Pillai.R TGT-Hindi M.A., B.Ed
29 Mrs Dorina Vinoth PRT M.Com., B.Ed.
30 Mrs Sumati Ramakrishnan PRT M.A., B.Ed
31 Mrs.Sivakami K PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
32 Mrs.Jothi K PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
33 Mrs.Rani S PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
34 Mrs. Maya Rajesh PRT B.A., B.Ed
35 Mrs. Venmathi Srinivasan PRT B.Sc., B.Ed
36 Mrs. Sumathi K PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
37 Mrs. Unies Priscilla PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
38 Mrs. Srividya Gopalan PRT M.Com., B.Ed
39 Mrs. Sampa Chakraborthy PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
40 Mrs. Radhika Srikanth PRT MBA, B.Ed.
41 Ms. P. Selvi P.E.T M.Ped, M.Phil.
42 Mrs. Yasmeen Banu PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
43 Mrs. Lata PRT M.A, B.Ed.
44 Mrs. Selvarani PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
45 Mrs.Nitika PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
46 Mrs.Shruti Nair PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
47 Ms. Somasundari .P PRT B.Sc., B.Ed.
48 Mrs. Parvathi @ Preetha PRT M.Sc., B.Ed.
49 Mrs.Lakshmi S Art & Craft B.A.
50 Mrs. R. Radhika Music D.C.M, H.G.M, M.MUSIC, D.M.T
51 Mr. V. Parthasarathy Librarian M.A,M.L.I.S, M.Phil.
52 Mrs.C. Kayalvizhi UDC BBA,(MBA)
53 Mrs.J. Srividhya LDC BCA,(MCA)
54 Mr. Ayyam Perumal Admn.Sup M.B.A
55 Mr. K. Rajkumar CLT B.E
56 Mrs. M. Manimala SLA BA (HINDI)
57 Mrs. B. Kanmani SLA D.M.LT, (B.Sc)
58 Mr.Narayanan S.V Support Staff
59 Mr. N. Kaliyappan SST HSC
60 Mr. Naveen.S Peon Cun Driver DIPLOMA IN CATERING
61 Mrs.Sulochana K Support Staff CLIS
62 Mrs. Shanthi K Support Staff
63 Mrs. Selvanayagi Support Staff
64 Mrs.Arokiyamary G Support Staff
65 Mrs. Palaniammal S Support Staff
66 Mrs. Gangapatala Chinnamma Support Staff
67 Mrs.Mariammal Gopi Support Staff
68 Mr.Jeeva L Support Staff
69 Mr.Manikandan Karthick Support Staff
70 Mrs. Gangapatala Chinnamma Support Staff
71 Mrs.Mariammal Gopi Support Staff
72 Mr.Jeeva L Support Staff
73 Mr.Manikandan Karthick Support Staff